| ||||||||||||||
szczegóły także kliknij numer pary, żeby obejrzeć jej historię, lub użyj listy historii | ||||||||||||||
m-ce | nr | wk | okr | klub | wynik % | PKL | ||||||||
1 | 13 | Michał Dembiński Maciej Sobieralski | 12.0 15.0 | WP | GRICON STARKA PAB Poznań ELEKTROWNIA PAB Żelichowo | 66.56 | 36 | |||||||
2 | 41 | Bartosz Kaczmarek Grzegorz Jędrzejewski | 4.0 4.0 | WP | DĄBRÓWKA MM Poznań | 61.93 | 32 | |||||||
3 | 28 | Włodzimierz Kwiatkowski Andrzej Mazurek | 12.0 12.0 | WP | System Poznań PAB Poznań | 60.22 | 28 | |||||||
4 | 34 | Jerzy Mścisz Tomasz Wasilewski | 13.0 7.0 | WP | UNIA II Leszno KTB Konin | 58.41 | 24 | |||||||
5 | 39 | Ewa Rodziewicz-Bielewicz Olgierd Rodziewicz-Bielewicz | 7.0 11.0 | WP | UNIA WINKHAUS Leszno | 58.09 | 20 | |||||||
6 | 26 | Andrzej Aleksandrzak Artur Wójcik | 15.0 12.0 | WP | UKB KLEKS Szamotuły | 57.79 | 16 | |||||||
7 | 45 | Sławomir Piechocki Jerzy Nowak | 11.0 13.0 | WP | RAL Poznań | 57.68 | 12 | |||||||
8 | 27 | Marek Juszczak Grzegorz Samol | 5.0 5.0 | WP | FLUX-MEDICAL Boguniewo | 55.71 | 8 | |||||||
9 | 40 | Grażyna Busse Piotr Busse | 15.0 19.0 | WP LB | UNIA II Leszno Ilanka 1 Rzepin | 54.27 | 7 | |||||||
10 | 38 | Henryk Duszyński Tomasz Dorobek | 5.0 4.0 | WP DS | Sokoły Poznań OKBS Progress Ostrzeszów | 53.91 | 6 | |||||||
11 | 43 | Ryszard Pałasz Marcin Pędziński | 11.0 15.0 | WP | UKB KLEKS Szamotuły GRICON STARKA PAB Poznań | 52.53 | 6 | |||||||
12 | 11 | Jacek Wędrychowicz Jadwiga Nowak | 12.0 11.0 | WP | TB Budowlani Poznań IOR II Poznań | 52.53 | 5 | |||||||
13 | 15 | Grzegorz Proniewicz Andrzej Kędzierski | 3.0 5.0 | WP | Fikot Trefl Poznań | 52.24 | 4 | |||||||
14 | 14 | Ilya Shpuntou Paweł Małecki | 9.0 11.0 | WP | Dąbrówka Naukabrydza.pl Poznań | 52.14 | 4 | |||||||
15 | 30 | Jacek Kufel Alina Arndt-Kufel | 3.0 2.0 | WP | CK Rondo Grodzisk Wlkp. | 50.55 | 3 | |||||||
16 | 33 | Piotr Surdyk Piotr Tyranowski | 3.0 5.0 | WP | Nexus Kontrakt Poznań | 49.87 | 2 | |||||||
17 | 23 | Robert Komar Piotr Stanikowski | 2.5 3.0 | WP | Fikot Trefl Poznań | 49.59 | 2 | |||||||
18 | 42 | Bogdan Świątek Jan Borychowski | 12.0 13.0 | WP | KTB Konin | 49.23 | 1 | |||||||
19 | 21 | Edward Niewierowski Adam Peszke | 11.0 5.0 | WP | System Poznań Chaos Gniezno | 48.93 | 1 | |||||||
20 | 20 | Jarosław Lubczyński Paweł Fiebig | 5.0 3.0 | WP | IOR I Poznań Idealny Dach Poznań | 48.68 | 1 | |||||||
21 | 17 | Stefan Gronowski Arkadiusz Pohl | 1.0 1.5 | WP | OOK Oborniki | 48.49 | 1 | |||||||
22 | 29 | Krzysztof Galubiński Barbara Podgórska | 2.5 5.0 | WP | DK Stokrotka I Poznań WKBS Września | 47.82 | 1 | |||||||
23 | 16 | Andrzej Ostrowski Hanna Sobczuk | 2.5 1.0 | WP | Nexus Kontrakt Poznań | 47.37 | 1 | |||||||
24 | 25 | Janusz Zwierzyński Ewa Knapik | 11.0 5.0 | WP | UNIA II Leszno Fikot Trefl Poznań | 46.98 | 1 | |||||||
35 | Krzysztof Szymczak Sławomir Maciejewski | 5.0 5.0 | WP | Platan Pleszew | 46.98 | 1 | ||||||||
26 | 37 | Małgorzata Augustyn John Catlow | 2.5 2.5 | WP | PAB Poznań DK Stokrotka I Poznań | 45.94 | 1 | |||||||
27 | 36 | Adam Serafin Marcel Błażejewski | | WP | UKS Dwójka Konin | 45.41 | 1 | |||||||
28 | 24 | Tadeusz Grobys Dariusz Lisiecki | 4.0 4.0 | WP | Platan Pleszew | 45.34 | 1 | |||||||
29 | 31 | Marek Górny Stefan Masternak | 5.0 5.0 | WP | Sokoły Poznań | 43.34 | 1 | |||||||
30 | 32 | Stefan Samól Tomasz Solarski | 3.0 3.0 | WP | Credo Piła | 43.06 | 1 | |||||||
31 | 22 | Marek Piechociński Maciej Szczepański | 5.0 2.5 | WP | Chaos Gniezno | 43.02 | 1 | |||||||
32 | 18 | Mieczysław Kańdulski Jarosław Żołyniak | 2.5 | LB | Instalko 2 SBS Międzyrzecz | 42.63 | 1 | |||||||
33 | 12 | Tadeusz Dziadykiewicz Andrzej Waligórski | 2.0 4.0 | WP | IOR III Poznań DK Stokrotka I Poznań | 42.35 | 1 | |||||||
34 | 44 | Lidia Gapińska Marek Gapiński | 2.5 2.0 | WP | BiG Brydż Poznań | 41.46 | 1 | |||||||
35 | 19 | Hieronim Nowacki Witold Szczepaniak | 5.0 5.0 | WP | Sokoły Poznań WKBS Września | 39.38 | 1 |
Pary.4.1.0.23 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2019-09-08 o 21:26:58